HPE 서버 파트 구매 판매 합니다

Description

Type Part Number DESCRIPTION
DL380 GEN10 V4
SERVERS
867962-B21 DL360 G10 4114 SVR BASE SFF
826565-B21 DL380 G10 4114 SVR BASE SFF
GEN7 HDD SAS SFF 581311-001 SPARE 581286-B21 / 600GB 6G SAS 10K SFF DP HDD
619463-001 SPARE 619291-B21 / 900GB 6G SAS 10K SFF DP HDD
GEN8 HDD SAS SFF 653957-001 SPARE 652583-B21 / 600GB 6G SAS 10K SFF SC ENT
718292-001 SPARE 718162-B21 / 1.2TB 6G SAS 10K SFF DP HDD
GEN9 HDD SAS SFF 785067-B21 300GB 12G SAS 10K SFF SC HDD
781516-B21 600GB 12G SAS 10K SFF SC HDD
781578-001 SPARE 781518-B21 / 1.2TB 12G SAS 10K SFF SC HDD
791034-B21 1.8TB 12G SAS 10K SFF HDD
791055-001 SPARE 791034-B21 / 1.8TB 12G SAS 10K SFF HDD
759548-001 SPARE 759212-B21 / 600GB 12G SAS 15K SFF SC HDD
GEN10 HDD SAS SFF 872477-B21 600GB 12G SAS 10K SFF SC DS HDD
872736-001 SPARE 872477-B21 / 600GB 12G SAS 10K SFF SC DS HDD
872479-B21 1.2TB 12G SAS 10K SFF SC DS HDD
872737-001 SPARE 872479-B21 / 1.2TB 12G SAS 10K SFF SC DS HDD
872481-B21 1.8TB 12G SAS 10K SFF SC 512e DS HDD
872738-001 SPARE 872481-B21 / 1.8TB 12G SAS 10K SFF SC 512e D
881457-B21 2.4TB 12G SAS 10K SFF SC 512e DS HDD
870753-B21 300GB 12G SAS 15K SFF SC HDD
870757-B21 600GB 12G SAS 15K SFF SC HDD
870759-B21 900GB 12G SAS 15K SFF SC HDD
870795-001 SPARE 870759-B21 / 900GB 12G SAS 15K SFF SC HDD
GEN 9 HDD SAS LFF 861754-B21 6TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF SC 512e MDL HDD
819201-B21 8TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF SC 512e HDD
857644-B21 10TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF SC Helium 512e HDD
SAS 12G SFF SSD 872374-B21 400GB 12G SAS SFF SC DS SSD
872505-001 SPARE 872374-B21 / 400GB 12G SAS SFF SC DS SSD
872376-B21 800GB 12G SAS SFF SC DS SSD
872506-001 SPARE 872376-B21 / 800GB 12G SAS SFF SC DS SSD
SATA 6G SFF SSD 872344-B21 480GB 6G SATA MU SFF SC DS SSD
872348-B21 960GB 6G SATA MU SFF SC DS SSD
875474-B21 960GB 6G SATA MU SFF SC DS SSD
DISK ENCLOSURE QW968A D3600 LFF ENCL
Q1J09A D3610 LFF ENCL
AJ941A D2700 SFF SD ENCL
QW967A D3700 SFF ENCL
Q1J10A D3710 SFF ENCL
MEMORY 815098-B21 16GB 1Rx8 PC4-2666V-R KIT
HOST BUS ADAPTERS (HBA's) AJ764A 8GB DP HBA Qlogic
AJ762B 8GB SP HBA Emulex
AJ763B 8GB DP HBA Emulex
QW971A SN1000Q 16 Gb SP PCIe FC HBA
QW972A SN1000Q 16 Gb DP PCIe FC HBA
P9D93A SN1100Q 16 Gb SP FC HBA
P9D94A SN1100Q 16 Gb DP FC HBA
C8R38A SN1100E 16 Gb SP FC HBA
ARRAY CONTROLLERS &
CACHE UPGRADES
726821-B21 ARRAY P440/4GB CTRL
726897-B21 ARRAY P840/4GB CTRL
ETHERNET ADAPTERS 647594-B21 Ethernet 1GB 4P 331T ADP
665249-B21 Ethernet 10GB 2P 560SFP ADP
669279-001 SPARE 665249-B21 / Ethernet 10GB 2P 560SFP ADP
700751-B21 Ethernet 10GB 2P 534FLR-SFP+
POWER SUPPLIES,
DVD & MORE….
720478-B21 500W FS Plat Ht Plg Pwr Sup
865408-B21 500W FS Plat Ht Plg Pwr Sup
866729-001 SPARE 865408-B21 / 500W FS Plat Ht Plg Pwr Sup
865414-B21 800W FS Plat Ht Plg Pwr Sup
MSA 2040/2042/
2050/2052
QK734A CABLE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m
J9F46A MSA 600GB 12G SAS 10K SFF HDD
787647-001 SPARE J9F47A / MSA 900GB 12G SAS 10K SFF HDD
J9F48A MSA 1.2TB 12G SAS 10K SFF HDD
787648-001 SPARE J9F48A / MSA 1.2TB 12G SAS 10K SFF HDD
J9F49A MSA 1.8TB 12G SAS 10K SFF HDD
787649-001 SPARE J9F49A / MSA 1.8TB 12G SAS 10K SFF HDD
J9F42A MSA 600GB 12G SAS 15K SFF HDD
787642-001 SPARE J9F42A / MSA 600GB 12G SAS 15K SFF HDD
Q1H47A MSA 900GB 12G SAS 15K SFF HDD
873371-001 SPARE Q1H47A /  MSA 900GB 12G SAS 15K SFF HDD
K2Q82A MSA 4TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF HDD
J9F43A MSA 6TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF HDD
M0S90A MSA 8TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF 512e HDD
P9M82A MSA 10TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF 512e HDD
N9X95A MSA 400GB 12G SAS MU SFF SSD HDD
N9X96A MSA 800GB 12G SAS MU SFF SSD HDD
Q1J06A MSA 2050 LFF DISK ENCL
Q1J07A MSA 2050 SFF DISK ENCL
Q1J03A MSA 2052 SAN DUAL CTRL SFF
C8R23B MSA 2040 8Gb SW FC SFP 4 Pk
C8R24B MSA 2040 16Gb SW FC SFP 4 Pk
C8R25B MSA 2040 10GB SW iSCSI SFP 4Pk
TAPE DRIVES &
SAN SWITCHES
AM867C Switch 8/8 (8)-ports
AM868C Switch 8/24 Base 16-ports

Other Info

  • Price : Call
  • Quantity : 10
  • Condition : 새제품
  • Manufacturer : HPE